CivicCentre

July 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 07-01
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 07-02
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 07-03
Monday 07-04
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 07-05
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 07-06
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 07-07
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 07-08
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 07-09
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 07-10
Monday 07-11
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 07-12
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 07-13
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 07-14
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 07-15
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 07-16
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 07-17
Monday 07-18
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 07-19
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 07-20
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 07-21
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 07-22
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 07-23
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 07-24
Monday 07-25
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 07-26
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 07-27
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 07-28
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 07-29
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 07-30
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 07-31

August 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 08-01
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 08-02
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 08-03
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 08-04
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 08-05
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 08-06
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 08-07
Monday 08-08
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 08-09
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 08-10
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 08-11
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 08-12
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 08-13
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 08-14
Monday 08-15
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 08-16
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 08-17
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 08-18
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 08-19
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 08-20
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 08-21
Monday 08-22
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 08-23
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 08-24
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 08-25
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 08-26
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 08-27
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 08-28
Monday 08-29
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 08-30
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 08-31
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

September 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 09-01
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 09-02
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 09-03
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 09-04
Monday 09-05
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 09-06
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 09-07
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 09-08
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 09-09
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 09-10
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 09-11
Monday 09-12
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 09-13
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 09-14
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 09-15
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 09-16
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 09-17
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 09-18
Monday 09-19
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 09-20
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 09-21
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 09-22
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 09-23
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 09-24
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 09-25
Monday 09-26
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 09-27
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 09-28
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 09-29
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 09-30
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 10-01
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 10-02
Monday 10-03
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 10-04
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 10-05
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 10-06
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10-07
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 10-08
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 10-09
Monday 10-10
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 10-11
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 10-12
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 10-13
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10-14
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 10-15
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 10-16
Monday 10-17
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 10-18
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 10-19
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 10-20
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10-21
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 10-22
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 10-23
Monday 10-24
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 10-25
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 10-26
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 10-27
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 10-28
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 10-29
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 10-30
Monday 10-31
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 11-01
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11-02
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 11-03
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 11-04
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11-05
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 11-06
Monday 11-07
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11-08
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11-09
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 11-10
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 11-11
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11-12
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 11-13
Monday 11-14
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11-15
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11-16
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 11-17
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 11-18
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11-19
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 11-20
Monday 11-21
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11-22
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11-23
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 11-24
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 11-25
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11-26
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 11-27
Monday 11-28
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 11-29
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11-30
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 12-01
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 12-02
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 12-03
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12-04
Monday 12-05
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 12-06
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 12-07
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 12-08
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 12-09
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 12-10
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12-11
Monday 12-12
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 12-13
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 12-14
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 12-15
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 12-16
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 12-17
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12-18
Monday 12-19
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 12-20
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 12-21
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 12-22
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 12-23
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 12-24
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12-25
Monday 12-26
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 12-27
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 12-28
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 12-29
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 12-30
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 12-31
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 01-01
Monday 01-02
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 01-03
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 01-04
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 01-05
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 01-06
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 01-07
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 01-08
Monday 01-09
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 01-10
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 01-11
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 01-12
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 01-13
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 01-14
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 01-15
Monday 01-16
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 01-17
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 01-18
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 01-19
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 01-20
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 01-21
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 01-22
Monday 01-23
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 01-24
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 01-25
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 01-26
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 01-27
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 01-28
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 01-29
Monday 01-30
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 01-31
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 02-01
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 02-02
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 02-03
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 02-04
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 02-05
Monday 02-06
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 02-07
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 02-08
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 02-09
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 02-10
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 02-11
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 02-12
Monday 02-13
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 02-14
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 02-15
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 02-16
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 02-17
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 02-18
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 02-19
Monday 02-20
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 02-21
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 02-22
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 02-23
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 02-24
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 02-25
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 02-26
Monday 02-27
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 02-28
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 03-01
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 03-02
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 03-03
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 03-04
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 03-05
Monday 03-06
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 03-07
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 03-08
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 03-09
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 03-10
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 03-11
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 03-12
Monday 03-13
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 03-14
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 03-15
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 03-16
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 03-17
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 03-18
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 03-19
Monday 03-20
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 03-21
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 03-22
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 03-23
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 03-24
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 03-25
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 03-26
Monday 03-27
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 03-28
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 03-29
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 03-30
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 03-31
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 04-01
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 04-02
Monday 04-03
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 04-04
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 04-05
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 04-06
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 04-07
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 04-08
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 04-09
Monday 04-10
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 04-11
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 04-12
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 04-13
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 04-14
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 04-15
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 04-16
Monday 04-17
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 04-18
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 04-19
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 04-20
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 04-21
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 04-22
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 04-23
Monday 04-24
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 04-25
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 04-26
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 04-27
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 04-28
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 04-29
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 04-30

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 05-01
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 05-02
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 05-03
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 05-04
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 05-05
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 05-06
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 05-07
Monday 05-08
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 05-09
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 05-10
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 05-11
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 05-12
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 05-13
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 05-14
Monday 05-15
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 05-16
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 05-17
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 05-18
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 05-19
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 05-20
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 05-21
Monday 05-22
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 05-23
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 05-24
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 05-25
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 05-26
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 05-27
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 05-28
Monday 05-29
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 05-30
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 05-31
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 06-01
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 06-02
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 06-03
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 06-04
Monday 06-05
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 06-06
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 06-07
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 06-08
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 06-09
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 06-10
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 06-11
Monday 06-12
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 06-13
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 06-14
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 06-15
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 06-16
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 06-17
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 06-18
Monday 06-19
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 06-20
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 06-21
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 06-22
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 06-23
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 06-24
  • 09:00 – 11:30 Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    Nikky Jay Dance Academy
    09:00 – 11:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 06-25
Monday 06-26
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:30 Dog Training
    Dog Training
    19:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 06-27
  • 09:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    09:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 20:00 Youth Club
    Youth Club
    18:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 06-28
  • 10:30 – 12:15 Tai-Chi
    Tai-Chi
    10:30 – 12:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:30 – 17:00 Short Mat Bowls
    Short Mat Bowls
    13:30 – 17:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 Zumba
    Zumba
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 06-29
  • 09:30 – 12:00 Little Kickers
    Little Kickers
    09:30 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 20:30 JayKays Dance
    JayKays Dance
    16:00 – 20:30
    Recurs weekly
Friday 06-30
  • 11:00 – 12:00 Graft Fitness
    Graft Fitness
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    Matt Fiddes Martial Arts
    17:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly

MondayTuesday WednesdayThursdayFriday

Mondays

Morning Tai Chi for Beginners classes

10:00 – 12:00

Whilst Tai Chi is relatively easy, we all have to start at the beginning. Our beginner’s class is designed with the absolute novice in mind. It is gentle exercise and adapts to whatever level of fitness you currently have. It will work your body and you will be amazed how quickly you notice a difference in your balance and flexibility. We will teach you had to breathe properly, relax, gently stretch your body, improve your balance and deal with the stress that life has dropped on you.

The class lasts for one hour.

Peter Fletcher – 07487 685679

Website: British Tai Chi Academy Classes

Whitnash Dog Training

19:00 – 20:30

Graham Taylor – 0831 548911


Tuesdays

Morning Tai Chi for Beginners classes

The class lasts for one hour.

Peter Fletcher – 07487 685679

Whitnash Youth Club

18:00 – 19:45

For juniors from 8 to 12 years old. £3 per child. £2.50 for two plus from the same family.

Email: youthclub@whitnash.org.uk

Phone: Judy Falp: 01926 312428


Wednesdays

Morning Tai Chi for Beginners classes

The class lasts for one hour.

Peter Fletcher – 07487 685679

Short Mat Bowls

Whitnash Short Mat Bowls Club every Wednesday afternoon. Two sessions 1 till 3 & 3 till 5. Come along, only a clean pair of flat shoes required to change into. Bowls provided. No experience needed, we will train you.

First week free, £3 per session. Free parking. Just turn up.

Ian Colls – 07794232458

Zumba

19:00 – 20:00

Maria Ozaslan – 07828416900

Art Classes for Adults

10am

Call 07939075197 or email info@leamingtonartclub.co.uk

Rebecca Allen Mindfulness Meet Up

7pm

Learn mindfulness techniques and emotional skills to help with depression, anxiety and trauma. A social group for healing.

£3

www.rebeccaallenwellness.com


Thursdays

Little Kickers

9:40 – 11:15

9:40 – 10:25 – Little Kickers (age group 1.5 to 2.5 years)

10:30 – 11:15 – Junior Kickers and Mighty Kickers (age group 2.5 to 5)

Call –  07832818213

Email – warwick@littlekickers.co.uk

Jaykays Dance Company

16:00 – 21:00


Fridays

Graft Fitness

12:15 – 13:00

45 minutes run specific hit

Natalie – 07903304477

Matt Fiddes Martial Arts

17:30 – 19:30

17:30 – 18:15 – Mighty Matt’s (ages 3 to 6)

18:30 – 19:30 – Junior and Family (ages 7+)

Contact number: 0800 0340 415

www.mattfiddes.com

Forget-me-Not Dementia Café

The group runs on the last Friday of the month from 2pm to 4pm, except in December when it is on the 16th December 2022.

The group is for all people who have memory loss due to dementia and or their carers.

Join them for company, activities, plus of course, a drink a cake.

2022 Dates

27th May, 24th June, 29th June, 26th August, 30th September, 28th October, 25th November and 16th December.